34 |
Gr3-3 |
08:00 |
4B Norr -
4 Gripen
|
2-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
131 |
Gr7-7 |
08:15 |
8F Junkis -
8G Junkis
|
1-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
143 |
Gr8-8 |
08:30 |
Ydre åk 5 -
5-6 Gripen
|
0-5
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
1 |
Gr1-1 |
08:45 |
Sommen åk 2 -
Frö åk 2
|
0-3
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
35 |
Gr3-3 |
09:00 |
Frö åk 4 Lag 2 -
4AB Hubb
|
4-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
132 |
Gr7-7 |
09:15 |
8 Ydre -
8B/C Äng
|
1-4
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
144 |
Gr8-8 |
09:30 |
4-6 Linderås -
3-6 Adelöv
|
3-3
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
2 |
Gr1-1 |
09:45 |
2-3 Linderås -
2-3 Gripen
|
4-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
36 |
Gr3-3 |
10:00 |
Frö åk 4 Lag 1 -
3-4 Sommen
|
8-2
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
3 |
Gr1-1 |
10:15 |
2B Hubb -
2A Norr
|
2-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
37 |
Gr3-3 |
10:30 |
4C Hubb -
4FG Junkis
|
5-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
38 |
Gr3-3 |
11:00 |
Frö åk 4 Lag 2 -
4A Norr
|
5-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
133 |
Gr7-7 |
11:15 |
8G Junkis -
8 Ydre
|
7-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
145 |
Gr8-8 |
11:30 |
5-6 Sommen -
Ydre åk 5
|
7-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
4 |
Gr1-1 |
11:45 |
2B Norr -
Frö åk 2
|
0-3
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
39 |
Gr3-3 |
12:00 |
4FG Junkis -
Frö åk 4 Lag 1
|
1-4
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
134 |
Gr7-7 |
12:15 |
8B/C Äng -
8F Junkis
|
1-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
146 |
Gr8-8 |
12:30 |
5-6 Gripen -
4-6 Linderås
|
3-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
5 |
Gr1-1 |
12:45 |
Sommen åk 2 -
2-3 Linderås
|
0-3
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
40 |
Gr3-3 |
13:00 |
4 Gripen -
4C Hubb
|
0-2
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
6 |
Gr1-1 |
13:15 |
2-3 Gripen -
2B Hubb
|
0-4
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
41 |
Gr3-3 |
13:30 |
3-4 Sommen -
4AB Hubb
|
8-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
42 |
Gr3-3 |
13:45 |
4FG Junkis -
4B Norr
|
1-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
135 |
Gr7-7 |
14:00 |
8B/C Äng -
8G Junkis
|
2-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
147 |
Gr8-8 |
14:15 |
3-6 Adelöv -
5-6 Sommen
|
1-9
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
7 |
Gr1-1 |
14:30 |
2A Norr -
2B Norr
|
0-2
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
43 |
Gr3-3 |
14:45 |
4C Hubb -
3-4 Sommen
|
3-3
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
136 |
Gr7-7 |
15:00 |
8F Junkis -
8 Ydre
|
5-0
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
148 |
Gr8-8 |
15:15 |
Ydre åk 5 -
4-6 Linderås
|
2-8
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
8 |
Gr1-1 |
15:30 |
Frö åk 2 -
2-3 Gripen
|
2-1
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|
44 |
Gr3-3 |
15:45 |
4A Norr -
4 Gripen
|
0-2
|
Idrottshuset, Tranås |
|
|